2011年度ランキング
〜男子〜
順位 | 氏名 | 記録 | 大会名 | 日付 |
100m | ||||
1 | 永川 恵介 | 10"80(+0.8) | 岡山県選 | 6/25 |
2 | 土井 章 | 11"25(+0.3) | 岡山市三部対抗戦 | 4/29 |
3 | 吉岡 卓哉 | 11"28(+0.4) | 県カレ | 11/6 |
4 | 吉谷 健太郎 | 11"29(+0.9) | 実学対抗 | 7/24 |
5 | 小坂 将樹 | 11"35(+0.2) | 倉敷ナイター | 3/26 |
6 | 金子 賢太朗 | 11"37(+0.9) | 香川県選手権 | 5/7 |
7 | 浦 暢太 | 11"38(+0.4) | 県カレ | 11/6 |
8 | 正岡 敬佑 | 11"43(+0.9) | 実学対抗 | 7/24 |
9 | 小野 秀樹 | 11"46(+1.4) | 県カレ | 11/6 |
10 | 林 瑞希 | 11"50(+1.4) | 県カレ | 11/6 |
200m | ||||
1 | 吉谷 健太郎 | 22"45(+0.4) | 香川記録会 | 7/18 |
2 | 永川 恵介 | 22"47(-0.9) | 岡山県選 | 6/26 |
3 | 小坂 将樹 | 22"53(+1.2) | 県カレ | 11/6 |
4 | 中島 裕貴 | 22"92(-1.8) | 兵庫選手権 | 6/25 |
5 | 土井 章 | 23"00(-1.7) | 岡山県記録会 | 4/17 |
6 | 正岡 敬佑 | 23"22(+1.6) | 県カレ | 11/6 |
7 | 今西 智将 | 23"37(+1.2) | 県カレ | 11/6 |
8 | 内藤 薫 | 23"39(-0.2) | 岡山県選 | 6/26 |
9 | 金子 賢太朗 | 23"42(-0.6) | 岡山県記録会 | 4/17 |
10 | 浅尾 洋貴 | 23"56(+1.1) | 岡山カーニバル | 10/30 |
400m | ||||
1 | 小坂 将樹 | 50"17 | 岡山カーニバル | 10/29 |
2 | 金子 賢太朗 | 50"23 | 中四国インカレ | 5/15 |
3 | 田井 祐介 | 50"44 | 岡山カーニバル | 10/29 |
4 | 宮内 裕昭 | 50"64 | 県カレ | 11/6 |
5 | 内藤 薫 | 51"07 | 岡山市三部対抗戦 | 4/29 |
6 | 吉谷 健太郎 | 51"36 | 中四国インカレ | 5/15 |
7 | 池田 章歓 | 51"39 | 香川県選手権 | 5/7 |
8 | 難波 祥平 | 51"53 | 倉敷ナイター | 7/30 |
9 | 浅尾 洋貴 | 51"73 | 中四国個人選 | 10/15 |
10 | 正岡 敬佑 | 51"78 | 中国五大学 | 9/14 |
800m | ||||
1 | 山崎 健太郎 | 1'57"88 | 岡山県記録会 | 4/17 |
2 | 尾添 吉斗 | 1'58"63 | 中四国インカレ | 5/14 |
3 | 東 泰史 | 2'00"66 | 中四国インカレ | 5/14 |
4 | 衣笠 宣彦 | 2'00"96 | 岡山県選 | 6/26 |
5 | 小坂 将樹 | 2'01"59 | 県カレ | 11/6 |
6 | 大平 博利 | 2'01"77 | 岡山県選 | 6/26 |
7 | 稲岡 哲平 | 2'01"90 | 倉敷ナイター | 3/26 |
8 | 田井 祐介 | 2'02"10 | 県カレ | 11/6 |
9 | 行地 将智 | 2'04"92 | 中国五大学 | 9/14 |
10 | 金子 賢太朗 | 2'06"61 | 県カレ | 11/6 |
1500m | ||||
1 | 大平 博利 | 4'03"03 | 中国五県 | 8/21 |
2 | 衣笠 宣彦 | 4'05"42 | 中国五大学 | 9/14 |
3 | 稲岡 哲平 | 4'06"10 | 中国五大学 | 9/14 |
4 | 濱田 宏平 | 4'14"21 | 実学対抗 | 7/24 |
5 | 小林 宏輔 | 4'15"01 | 実学対抗 | 7/24 |
6 | 仙波 貴雅 | 4'16"09 | 中四国個人選 | 10/15 |
7 | 東 泰史 | 4'27"51 | 岡山学連記録会 | 4/3 |
8 | 行地 将智 | 4'27"97 | 中四国個人選 | 10/15 |
9 | 山崎 健太郎 | 4'29"47 | 実学対抗 | 7/24 |
10 | 永井 達弥 | 4'30"31 | 実学対抗 | 7/24 |
3000m | ||||
1 | 衣笠 宣彦 | 8'57"90 | 大東ナイター | 6/11 |
2 | 小林 宏輔 | 9'09"29 | 大東ナイター | 6/11 |
3 | 永井 達弥 | 9'30"58 | 倉敷ナイター | 3/26 |
4 | 仙波 貴雅 | 9'55"43 | 大東ナイター | 6/11 |
5 | 甲斐 卓 | 10'07"43 | 倉敷ナイター | 3/26 |
5000m | ||||
1 | 衣笠 宣彦 | 15'27"15 | 高知県中長記録会 | 12/10 |
2 | 稲岡 哲平 | 15'37"34 | 岡山カーニバル | 10/30 |
3 | 大平 博利 | 15'45"36 | 倉敷ナイター | 7/2 |
4 | 小林 宏輔 | 15'52"51 | 倉敷ナイター | 7/30 |
5 | 濱田 宏平 | 15'52"93 | 中国五大学 | 9/14 |
6 | 永井 達弥 | 16'00"85 | 岡山カーニバル | 10/30 |
7 | 浅野 裕一 | 16'09"11 | 岡山カーニバル | 10/30 |
8 | 仙波 貴雅 | 16'48"21 | 岡山カーニバル | 10/30 |
9 | 甲斐 卓 | 17'05"31 | 岡山学連記録会 | 4/3 |
10 | 大坪 丈哲 | 17'19"08 | 高知県中長記録会 | 12/10 |
10000m | ||||
1 | 稲岡 哲平 | 33'06"76 | 中四国個人選 | 10/14 |
2 | 衣笠 宣彦 | 33'20"41 | 中四国個人選 | 10/14 |
3 | 濱田 宏平 | 33'45"66 | 中四国個人選 | 10/14 |
4 | 小林 宏輔 | 34'21"39 | 中四国個人選 | 10/14 |
5 | 永井 達弥 | 34'25"03 | 中四国個人選 | 10/14 |
6 | 大坪 丈哲 | 37'18"54 | 中四国インカレ | 5/13 |
110mH | ||||
1 | 宮内 裕昭 | 14"93(-0.1) | 中四国インカレ | 5/14 |
2 | 中島 裕貴 | 15"76(-0.1) | 中国五大学 | 9/14 |
2 | 田井 祐介 | 15"76(+0.8) | 中国五大学 | 9/14 |
400mH | ||||
1 | 田井 祐介 | 53"58 | 中国五大学 | 9/14 |
2 | 宮内 裕昭 | 54"55 | 中四国インカレ | 5/14 |
3 | 浜野 友希豊 | 55"45 | 岡山カーニバル | 10/30 |
4 | 内藤 薫 | 59"26 | 中国五大学 | 9/14 |
5 | 高盛 大輔 | 61"78 | 香川カーニバル | 10/30 |
3000mSC | ||||
1 | 稲岡 哲平 | 9'49"64 | 中四国インカレ | 5/14 |
2 | 衣笠 宣彦 | 9'54"70 | 兵庫春季記録会 | 4/16 |
3 | 甲斐 卓 | 10'40"50 | 兵庫春季記録会 | 4/16 |
4×100mR | ||||
1 | 金子、吉岡、宮内、土井 | 42"35 | 中四国インカレ | 5/14 |
2 | 林、浦、正岡、土井 | 42"87 | 中国五大学 | 9/14 |
3 | 吉谷、宮内、小坂、土井 | 43"09 | 岡山学連記録会 | 4/3 |
4 | 浦、小坂、川田、吉岡 | 43"22 | 中四個人選 | 10/14 |
5 | 岡田、今西、林、小野 | 44"30 | 中四個人選 | 10/14 |
6 | 金子、吉岡、内藤、塚本 | 44"81 | 笠岡市記録会 | 3/21 |
6 | 岡田、今西、小野、岡崎 | 44"81 | 県カレ | 11/6 |
8 | 信原、難波、友野、虫明 | 46"09 | 県カレ | 11/6 |
9 | 金子、永川、宮内、土井 | 47"99 | 中四国インカレ | 5/14 |
4×400mR | ||||
1 | 吉谷、内藤、池田、金子 | 3'20"20 | 中四国インカレ | 5/14 |
2 | 吉谷、内藤、難波、池田 | 3'21"01 | 中四国インカレ | 5/15 |
3 | 内藤、吉谷、池田、難波 | 3'21"26 | 岡山県選 | 6/26 |
4 | 難波、田井、浅尾、小坂 | 3'22"77 | 中四国個人選 | 10/14 |
5 | 金子、池田、内藤、難波 | 3'24"31 | 岡山学連記録会 | 4/3 |
6 | 難波、吉谷、内藤、浜野 | 3'24"46 | 中国五県 | 8/21 |
7 | 田村、田井、内藤、小坂 | 3'24"94 | 中国五大学 | 9/14 |
8 | 金子、内藤、難波、池田 | 3'32"05 | 倉敷ナイター | 3/26 |
9 | 浜野、池田、平元、後藤 | 3'32"39 | 中四国個人選 | 10/14 |
10 | 宮内、尾添、田村、小坂 | 3'34"23 | 倉敷ナイター | 3/26 |
スウェーデンリレー | ||||
1 | 土井、中島裕、小坂、吉谷 | 2'00"61 | 実学対抗 | 7/24 |
2 | 難波、正岡、池田、内藤 | 2'01"73 | 実学対抗 | 7/24 |
3 | 後藤、浜野、尾添、田井 | 2'03"69 | 実学対抗 | 7/24 |
走高跳 | ||||
1 | 中井 暉 | 1m88 | 中国五大学 | 9/14 |
2 | 田井 祐介 | 1m75 | 中国五大学 | 9/14 |
3 | 信原 智之 | 1m60 | 中国五大学 | 9/14 |
棒高跳 | ||||
1 | 大矢 翔司 | 3m10 | 中国五大学 | 9/14 |
2 | 友野 宏昭 | 2m90 | 中国五大学 | 9/14 |
3 | 信原 智之 | 2m50 | 中国五大学 | 9/14 |
走幅跳 | ||||
1 | 田村 瑞樹 | 6m81(+1.5) | 中四国インカレ | 5/15 |
2 | 大矢 翔司 | 6m75(+0.4) | 香川カーニバル | 11/6 |
3 | 林 瑞希 | 6m73(+0.5) | 中国五大学 | 9/14 |
4 | 信原 智之 | 6m69(+1.8) | 中四国インカレ | 5/15 |
5 | 佐武 学 | 6m36(-0.6) | 岡山学連記録会 | 4/3 |
6 | 和田 恵太 | 6m27(-0.8) | 県カレ | 11/6 |
7 | 阿部 健幸 | 6m14(+0.3) | 実学対抗 | 7/24 |
8 | 土井 章 | 5m66(-0.8) | 県カレ | 11/6 |
9 | 濱田 達哉 | 5m58(+0.7) | 岡山カーニバル | 10/29 |
10 | 吉岡 卓哉 | 5m46(+0.3) | 香川記録会 | 10/1 |
三段跳 | ||||
1 | 大矢 翔司 | 14m62(+0.9) | 中国五大学 | 9/14 |
2 | 佐武 学 | 14m35(+1.5) | 中国五大学 | 9/14 |
3 | 和田 恵太 | 13m44(-0.3) | 中国五大学 | 9/14 |
砲丸投 | ||||
1 | 虫明 優一 | 10m63 | 中国五大学 | 9/14 |
2 | 森 恒太朗 | 9m56 | 中四国インカレ | 5/15 |
3 | 片山 雄大 | 8m67 | 中国五大学 | 9/14 |
4 | 信原 智之 | 6m46 | 中国五大学 | 9/14 |
円盤投 | ||||
1 | 虫明 優一 | 31m86 | 中国五大学 | 9/14 |
2 | 片山 雄大 | 27m68 | 中国五大学 | 9/14 |
3 | 信原 智之 | 24m55 | 中国五大学 | 9/14 |
ハンマー投 | ||||
1 | 虫明 優一 | 22m34 | 中国五大学 | 9/14 |
2 | 和田 恵太 | 16m06 | 中国五大学 | 9/14 |
3 | 片山 雄大 | 14m20 | 中国五大学 | 9/14 |
やり投 | ||||
1 | 片山 雄大 | 63m28 | 中四国インカレ | 5/15 |
2 | 虫明 優一 | 58m61 | 岡山県選 | 6/25 |
3 | 塚本 弘貴 | 54m96 | 岡山学連記録会 | 4/3 |
4 | 林 瑞希 | 33m94 | 中国五大学 | 9/14 |
〜女子〜
順位 | 氏名 | 記録 | 大会名 | 日付 |
100m | ||||
1 | 秋山 真理 | 12"56(-0.9) | 倉敷ナイター | 7/2 |
2 | 河合 菜緒 | 12"99(+0.1) | 倉敷ナイター | 7/2 |
3 | 加藤 夕奈 | 13"03(+1.7) | 津山選手権 | 7/31 |
4 | 塩飽 沙織 | 13"27(-0.9) | 倉敷ナイター | 9/10 |
5 | 上田 歩 | 13"43(-1.1) | 岡山県選 | 6/25 |
6 | 小郷 実紀 | 13"87(-1.1) | 倉敷ナイター | 7/2 |
7 | 錦織 真理 | 13"92(-1.4) | 倉敷ナイター | 7/2 |
8 | 岡崎 美香子 | 14"39(+1.5) | 県カレ | 11/6 |
9 | 樋口 幸恵 | 14"55(-3.1) | 中四国インカレ | 5/14 |
200m | ||||
1 | 秋山 真理 | 25"63(±0.0) | 県カレ | 11/6 |
2 | 河合 菜緒 | 26"77(-0.9) | 中国五大学 | 9/14 |
3 | 塩飽 沙織 | 26"98(±0.0) | 県カレ | 11/6 |
4 | 加藤 夕奈 | 27"41(+0.4) | 中四国インカレ | 5/15 |
5 | 小郷 実紀 | 27"87(-0.9) | 中国五大学 | 9/14 |
6 | 岡崎 美香子 | 29"85(+0.5) | 中四国インカレ | 5/15 |
400m | ||||
1 | 秋山 真理 | 56"47 | 岡山カーニバル | 10/29 |
2 | 河合 菜緒 | 60"35 | 岡山国体最終 | 7/16 |
3 | 塩飽 沙織 | 61"79 | 倉敷ナイター | 9/10 |
4 | 西脇 舞 | 62"27 | 中国五大学 | 9/14 |
5 | 安藤 朋恵 | 63"63 | 中国五大学 | 9/14 |
6 | 涌嶋 真喜子 | 64"51 | 県カレ | 11/6 |
7 | 小郷 実紀 | 64"92 | 岡山県記録会 | 4/16 |
8 | 岡崎 美香子 | 65"14 | 中四国個人選 | 10/15 |
9 | 加藤 夕奈 | 65"78 | 倉敷ナイター | 3/26 |
10 | 樋口 幸恵 | 71"30 | 岡山学連記録会 | 4/3 |
800m | ||||
1 | 西脇 舞 | 2'15"61 | 中国五大学 | 9/14 |
2 | 安藤 朋恵 | 2'20"55 | 中国五大学 | 9/14 |
3 | 秋山 真理 | 2'23"78 | 岡山カーニバル | 10/30 |
4 | 吉光 美陽 | 2'26"41 | 中四国個人選 | 10/16 |
5 | 涌嶋 真喜子 | 2'29"56 | 岡山カーニバル | 10/30 |
6 | 塩飽 沙織 | 2'30"87 | 岡山県選 | 6/26 |
7 | 村上 華 | 2'32"78 | 中四国個人選 | 10/16 |
8 | 坂元 文花 | 2'37"97 | 実学対抗 | 7/24 |
9 | 古田 はるか | 2'58"57 | 中四国インカレ | 5/15 |
1500m | ||||
1 | 西脇 舞 | 4'26"40 | 日本選手権 | 6/11 |
2 | 原田 和恵 | 4'36"55 | 西日本インカレ | 7/17 |
3 | 渡部 友紀子 | 4'40"29 | 中四国インカレ | 5/14 |
4 | 酒井 詩織 | 4'45"46 | 岡山市三部対抗戦 | 4/29 |
5 | 佐藤 あずさ | 4'52"21 | 実学対抗 | 7/24 |
6 | 安藤 朋恵 | 4'58"75 | 中四国個人選 | 10/15 |
7 | 吉光 美陽 | 5'02"61 | 岡山県選 | 6/25 |
8 | 坂元 文花 | 5'19"61 | 中四国個人選 | 10/15 |
9 | 杉浦 友香 | 5'58"33 | 県カレ | 11/6 |
10 | 古田 はるか | 6'26"66 | 岡山県記録会 | 4/16 |
3000m | ||||
1 | 西脇 舞 | 9'46"28 | 倉敷ナイター | 7/30 |
2 | 原田 和恵 | 9'47"45 | 倉敷ナイター | 7/2 |
3 | 渡部 友紀子 | 9'49"00 | 倉敷ナイター | 7/2 |
4 | 酒井 詩織 | 9'58"45 | 中国五大学 | 9/14 |
5 | 佐藤 あずさ | 10'00"68 | 中国五大学 | 9/14 |
6 | 安藤 朋恵 | 11'02"11 | 倉敷ナイター | 7/30 |
7 | 吉光 美陽 | 11'07"31 | 倉敷ナイター | 9/10 |
8 | 坂元 文花 | 11'28"70 | 倉敷ナイター | 7/30 |
9 | 杉浦 友香 | 12'35"20 | 岡山カーニバル | 10/30 |
10 | 古田 はるか | 14'10"38 | 倉敷ナイター | 7/2 |
5000m | ||||
1 | 渡部 友紀子 | 16'47"72 | 中四国インカレ | 5/14 |
2 | 原田 和恵 | 16'59"15 | 西日本インカレ | 7/16 |
3 | 佐藤 あずさ | 17'11"10 | 県カレ | 11/6 |
4 | 酒井 詩織 | 17'35"13 | 中四国インカレ | 5/14 |
10000m | ||||
1 | 酒井 詩織 | 36'13"91 | 中四国インカレ | 5/13 |
10km(ロード) | ||||
1 | 原田 和恵 | 35'48" | 山陽女子ロード | 12/23 |
2 | 佐藤 あずさ | 36'10" | 山陽女子ロード | 12/23 |
3 | 渡部 友紀子 | 37'01" | 山陽女子ロード | 12/23 |
4 | 吉光 美陽 | 38'48" | 山陽女子ロード | 12/23 |
5 | 安藤 朋恵 | 41'16" | 山陽女子ロード | 12/23 |
6 | 坂元 文花 | 42'44" | 山陽女子ロード | 12/23 |
7 | 杉浦 友香 | 44'37" | 山陽女子ロード | 12/23 |
8 | 村上 華 | 44'47" | 山陽女子ロード | 12/23 |
9 | 涌嶋 真喜子 | 45'05" | 山陽女子ロード | 12/23 |
10 | 古田 はるか | 47'01" | 山陽女子ロード | 12/23 |
100mH | ||||
1 | 小郷 実紀 | 16"98(-1.6) | 中四国個人選 | 10/15 |
2 | 錦織 真理 | 18"06(±0.0) | 中国五大学 | 9/14 |
3 | 古田 はるか | 20"73(±0.0) | 中国五大学 | 9/14 |
400mH | ||||
1 | 小郷 実紀 | 68"42 | 中四国個人選 | 10/16 |
4×100mR | ||||
1 | 小橋、河合、秋山、加藤 | 49"53 | 県カレ | 11/6 |
2 | 上田、河合、小郷、加藤 | 49"69 | 中四国インカレ | 5/14 |
3 | 錦織、河合、秋山、加藤 | 49"93 | 岡山カーニバル | 10/29 |
4 | 上田、秋山、河合、加藤 | 50"25 | 中四国インカレ | 5/15 |
5 | 上田、河合、小郷、加藤 | 50"58 | 実学対抗 | 7/24 |
6 | 上田、河合、小郷、加藤 | 51"00 | 岡山県選 | 6/24 |
7 | 上田、河合、小郷、加藤 | 51"00 | 中国五大学 | 9/14 |
8 | 錦織、河合、小郷、加藤 | 51"54 | 中四個人選 | 10/14 |
9 | 樋口、塩飽、岡崎、涌嶋 | 54"45 | 県カレ | 11/6 |
4×400mR | ||||
1 | 河合、秋山、西脇、小郷 | 4'00"36 | 中四国インカレ | 5/15 |
2 | 小郷、秋山、河合、安藤 | 4'03"55 | 中四国個人選 | 10/16 |
3 | 錦織、河合、小郷、安藤 | 4'09"29 | 中四国個人選 | 10/14 |
4 | 岡崎、塩飽、小郷、涌嶋 | 4'11"36 | 県カレ | 11/6 |
5 | 岡崎、塩飽、吉光、涌嶋 | 4'16"29 | 中四国個人選 | 10/14 |
6 | 酒井、河合、加藤、渡部 | 4'30"17 | 県カレ | 11/6 |
7 | 古田、安藤、杉浦、坂元 | 4'40"97 | 県カレ | 11/6 |
スウェーデンリレー | ||||
1 | 上田、加藤、河合、秋山 | 2'18"76 | 実学対抗 | 7/24 |
2 | 樋口、岡崎、涌嶋、塩飽 | 2'30"76 | 実学対抗 | 7/24 |
走高跳 | ||||
1 | 三浦 彩 | 1m55 | 中四国個人選 | 10/15 |
2 | 錦織 真理 | 1m49 | 中国五大学 | 9/14 |
3 | 村上 華 | 1m30 | 中国五大学 | 9/14 |
走幅跳 | ||||
1 | 小橋 美紀 | 5m69(+0.2) | 中四国個人選 | 10/15 |
2 | 錦織 真理 | 5m24(±0.0) | 県カレ | 11/6 |
3 | 上田 歩 | 4m52(-0.9) | 中国五大学 | 9/14 |
4 | 樋口 幸恵 | 4m48(+0.8) | 岡山県記録会 | 4/17 |
三段跳 | ||||
1 | 小橋 美紀 | 11m07(+0.6) | 岡山県選 | 6/25 |
砲丸投 | ||||
1 | 三浦 彩 | 7m66 | 中国五大学 | 9/14 |
2 | 村上 華 | 5m20 | 中国五大学 | 9/14 |
円盤投 | ||||
1 | 三浦 彩 | 19m14 | 中国五大学 | 9/14 |
2 | 村上 華 | 15m67 | 中国五大学 | 9/14 |
ハンマー投 | ||||
1 | 原田 まり江 | 23m36 | 岡山県選 | 6/26 |
やり投 | ||||
1 | 上田 歩 | 41m94 | 中四国個人選 | 10/16 |
2 | 古田 はるか | 19m62 | 中国五大学 | 9/14 |
3 | 村上 華 | 16m43 | 中国五大学 | 9/14 |